Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Wojciech Andryszczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Grzegorz Armatys Masters MTB RACING TEAM
Janusz Bala Masters KS GORCE - THULE -JMP
Sławomir Bednarczyk Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Mieczysław Berezik Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Arkadiusz Biczewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marek Bieda Masters GRAVITY REVOLT
Miroslaw Bieniasz Masters KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM TARNÓW
Maksymilian Bieniasz Masters KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM TARNÓW
Jan Blańda Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Robert Bobka Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI THULE-JMP
Ryszard Boszczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Antoni Brzuski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kazimierz Budz Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Sebastian Cieniecki Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Krzysztof Dębski Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Marcin Domin Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI THULE-JMP
Marcin Drabik Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Daniel Duśko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Działowy Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Albert Głowa Masters KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM TARNÓW
Jakub Gospodarczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Monika Góźdź Masters UKS "PODWILK"
Radosław Grafczyński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Grobarczyk Masters UKS "PODWILK"
Michał Grzebinoga Masters SUPERIOR ZATOR
Grzegorz Grzempa Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Jan Grzempa Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Krzysztof Gulba Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Maciej Habrat Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Robert Jarosz Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Andrzej Jarosz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mateusz Jasiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Stanisław Jopek Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Marek Karkula Masters HEAD TEAM LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Krzysztof Kępa Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI THULE-JMP
Rafał Klimczuk Masters GRAVITY REVOLT
Justyna Kogut Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Michał Kollbek Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Artur Kołodziej Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bartosz Komendera Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Józef Konieczny Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Kazimierz Korcala Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Korzeniowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bogusław Kramarczyk Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Stanisław Kruk Masters K. S. BORN 2 BIKE
Paweł Książek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marek Kuczyński Masters TS "WILGA" GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD
Paweł Lempart Masters TEAM SPORT
Jacek Małaszkiewicz Masters K. S. BORN 2 BIKE
Marek Marzec Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Marcin Maślak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jarosław Miodoński Masters KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM TARNÓW
Barbara Mirus-Lempart Masters TEAM SPORT
Robert Misztal Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zbigniew Mossoczy Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Motyka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Alina Myłka Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Andrzej Myśko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Ryszard Naglik Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Stanisław Niewiadomy Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Oleksander Nosatenko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Adrian Nowak Masters LOTTO AQUILA WADOWICE
Dominik Oględziński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Józef Olchawa Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Marian Opyrchał Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Ordzowiały Masters UKS ZAWOJAK
Łukasz Ostafin Masters HEAD TEAM LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Stanisław Pająk Masters UKS ZAWOJAK
Martyna Paszkowska Masters SUPERIOR ZATOR
Przemysław Pawlik Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Jerzy Piątkowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jan Pilch Masters TKKF UKLEJNA MYSLENICE
Krystian Piróg Masters KS GORCE - THULE -JMP
Krzysztof Podolski Masters MTB TEAM RMF FM
Katarzyna Polakowska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Rafał Polichnowski Masters LOTTO AQUILA WADOWICE
Marcin Poręba Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Paweł Powroźnik Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Józef Rabski Masters HEAD TEAM LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ