Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Wojciech Ambroży Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wojciech Andryszczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Grzegorz Armatys Masters MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Justyna Bałasz Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Mariusz Bałon Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Baran Masters NIEZRZESZONY SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW
Sławomir Bednarczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mieczysław Berezik Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Marek Bieda Masters GRAVITY REVOLT
Maksymilian Bieniasz Masters BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC
Miroslaw Bieniasz Masters BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC
Marcin Biniek Masters NIEZRZESZONY PENTEL
Jan Blańda Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Izabela Blok Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Robert Bobka Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Anna Borowicz Masters BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC
Kazimierz Budz Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Józef Bułka Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Łukasz Bułka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mariusz Buszka Masters MTB TEAM RMF FM
Krzysztof Celary Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Robert Ciękosz Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Mateusz Czerniawski Masters KM CHAMPION ŚWIDNIK
Wiesław Czerniawski Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Rafał Data Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Dobija Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Drabik Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Kamil Dudek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Gaik Masters GRAVITY REVOLT
Tomasz Gardela Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Rafał Giermasiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Albert Głowa Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jan Goleń Masters KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Piotrt Górka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Radosław Grafczyński Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Franciszek Grobarczyk Masters UKS "PODWILK"
Bartosz Grubka Masters INNERGY RACING TEAM
Tomasz Gruczyński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Grzegorz Grzempa Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Grzegorz Grzywa Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Krzysztof Gulba Masters NIEZRZESZONY PENTEL
Grzegorz Hajda Masters UKS ZAWOJAK
Bartłomiej Iskrzycki Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Tomasz Jakubowski Masters MTB TEAM RMF FM
Andrzej Jarosz Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Rafał Jesień Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Stanisław Jopek Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Bartłomiej Kiszala Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Łukasz Kofin Masters NIEZRZESZONY PENTEL
Arkadiusz Kogut Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Michał Kołakowski Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Sławomir Kopka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Korzeniowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Koszarek Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Stanisław Kowalcze Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Bogusław Kramarczyk Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Damian Król Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Stanisław Kruk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Franciszek Krupa Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Karolina Kruszyńska Masters BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC
Marek Kuczyński Masters TOKEN GRUPA INSTALBUD WILGA GOLKOWICE
Grzegorz Kurek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Dariusz Kwiatkowski Masters UKS "PODWILK"
Lukasz Kyrcz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Lempart Masters TEAM SPORT
Maciej Machowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Przemysław Maciejewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jacek Małaszkiewicz Masters K. S. BORN 2 BIKE
Adam Małek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Andrzej Małysa Masters NIEZRZESZONY IN CYKLING
Michał Martyka Masters NIEZRZESZONY GOODBIKE Sklep Rowerowy
Marek Marzec Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Jarosław Michalec Masters NIEZRZESZONY IN CYKLING
Agata Miękinia Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Wojciech Miękinia Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wojciech Molendowicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zbigniew Mossoczy Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Motyka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Niedżwiecki Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Stanisław Niewiadomy Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ