Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Szymon Ambrozik Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Grzegorz Armatys Masters MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Filip Atłas Elita NIEZRZESZONY
Bartosz Bachul Młodzik UKS ZAWOJAK
Marcin Baran Masters NIEZRZESZONY SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW
Maksymilian Barański Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Bartłomiej Barwa Junior Młodszy UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Bartłomiej Bednarz Kategorie dzieciece BMX KS AQUILA WADOWICE
Maja Bednarz Juniorka Młodsza KS AQUILA WADOWICE
Mieczysław Berezik Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Maksymilian Bernal Żak UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Marek Bieda Masters GRAVITY REVOLT
Marek Bielówka Elita TRIALS UP TEAM / PKN ORLEN
Maksymilian Bieniasz Masters BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC
Izabela Blok Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Sara Bodkowska Juniorka Młodsza KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Anna Borowicz Masters BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC
Michał Bróg Żak WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Wiktor Bugaj Młodzik WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Marcin Bukowiec Elita NIEZRZESZONY / Klub Sportowy Riders from Bochnia
Józef Bułka Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Krzysztof Celary Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Mateusz Chlebek Junior Młodszy KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Ignacy Chmielewski Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Konrad Chrast Młodzik WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Robert Ciękosz Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Patryk Cywicki Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Michał Czerniawski Junior Młodszy UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Wiesław Czerniawski Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Benedykt Długosz Junior UKS ZAWOJAK
Piotr Dobija Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kinga Drabik Żakini UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Patryk Drabik Junior UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Kamil Dudek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Inez Durlak Juniorka Młodsza KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Jan Fijak Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Dawid Florek Młodzik UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Przemysław Frączek Junior UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Piotr Gaik Masters GRAVITY REVOLT
Andrzej Gaj Elita UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Tomasz Gardela Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kacper Gawlak - Socek Junior GRAVITY REVOLT
Michał Gawron Młodzik UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Maksymilian Ginter Młodzik FUNDACJA KLUB KOLARSKI AGNIESZKA SKALNIAK
Jan Głowacki Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Maciej Głowacki Młodzik WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Jan Goleń Masters KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Piotrt Górka Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wiktor Górniak Młodzik UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Paula Gorycka Elita STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM
Szymon Grabowski Junior Młodszy UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR
Radosław Grafczyński Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Karolina Grajcarek Żakini UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Bartosz Grubka Masters INNERGY RACING TEAM
Tymoteusz Gruca Junior Młodszy UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Tomasz Gruczyński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Krzysztof Gulba Masters NIEZRZESZONY PENTEL
Grzegorz Hajda Masters UKS ZAWOJAK
Kamil Handzlik Junior Młodszy UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Kamil Honkisz Żak UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Albert Hudyka Orlik UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Dawid Hudyka Junior UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Bartłomiej Iskrzycki Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Antoni Jagodziński Żak UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Jakub Jąkała Cyklosport KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Bartłomiej Janas Junior Młodszy MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Paweł Janas Młodzik MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Piotr Janda Cyklosport MTB TEAM RMF FM
Andrzej Jarosz Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Adrian Kachel Trener UKS ZAWOJAK
Adrian Karpiuk Elita NIEZRZESZONY
Bartosz Kasperek Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Rafał Klimczuk Masters GRAVITY REVOLT
Filip Kociołek Młodzik UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Arkadiusz Kogut Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Maciej Kołakowski Junior KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Damian Konstanty Elita GRAVITY REVOLT / ANTIDOTE BIKES
Tomasz Koszarek Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Stanisław Kowalcze Masters TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW "ORZEŁ" SPYTKOWICE
Bogusław Kramarczyk Masters UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ