Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Szymon Ambrozik Młodzik WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Grzegorz Armatys Masters MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Grzegorz Armatys Orlik MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Oliwia Armatys Juniorka MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Filip Atłas Orlik NIEZRZESZONY
Dariusz Batek Elita CST 7R MTB TEAM
Maciej Biedrończyk Orlik KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Marcin Biniek Masters NIEZRZESZONY PEMTEL
Izabela Blok Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Paweł Burkat Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Filip Chrzanowski Młodzik UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Robert Ciękosz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Kordian Czeczuga Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Wojciech Czermak Elita NIEZRZESZONY / GO RIDE - NS BIKES RACING TEAM
Michjał Czerwianski Młodzik UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Bartłomiej Czyż Elita GWARDIA KATOWICE
Maria Długosz Młodzik UKS ZAWOJAK
Mateusz Drożdż Młodzik UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR
Sebastian Druszkiewicz Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Inez Durlak Juniorka Młodsza UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR
Maja Dydyk Żakini UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Piotr Działowy Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Jan Fijak Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Łukasz Garbień Junior KS AQUILA WADOWICE
Konrad Gąsiorowski Elita MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Jan Gawlas Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Michał Gawron Młodzik UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Albert Głowa Masters NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jan Głowacki Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Maciej Głowacki Młodzik WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Paula Gorycka Elita STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM MTB Team
Piotr Grząka Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Grzegorz Grzywa Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Łukasz Helizanowicz Orlik CST 7R MTB TEAM
Albert Hudyka Orlik UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Dawid Hudyka Junior UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Gabriela Hudyka Orliczka UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Wiktor Hudyka Elita UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Hubert Hudyka Junior UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Piotr Jaglarz Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Bartłomiej Janas Junior Młodszy UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Paweł Janas Żak UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"
Bartosz Janowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jakub Janowski Orlik NIEZRZESZONY / SUP LIFTING TEAM BUGLA BIKE SERVICE
Andrzej Jarosz Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Andrzej Jarosz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Karcz Orlik KS POGOŃ PUŁAWY
Adrian Klesyk Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Tomasz Kocoń Junior Młodszy UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
Krzysztof Kopeć Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Kazimierz Korcala Masters KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D
Adrian Krawczyk Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Walentyna Krawiec Młodziczka WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Kacper Krawiec Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Patryk Książek Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Marek Kuczyński Masters TOKEN GRUPA INSTALBUD WILGA GOLKOWICE
Paweł Lempart Masters TEAM SPORT
Anna Liptak Młodziczka WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Szymon Łapsa Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Kamil Łaziński Junior UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR
Sławomir Łukasik Elita NIEZRZESZONY / NS BIKES DIVERSE EXTREAM TEAM
Klaudia Łukasik Młodziczka WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Amelia Maciejewska Juniorka Młodsza WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Patryk Marcinkowski Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Kamil Motyka Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Jakub Mytyś Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Kacper Nidecki Młodzik UKS SOKÓŁ SUPERIOR ZATOR
Stanisław Niewiadomy Masters WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Dariusz Niewiadomy Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Stanislaw Nowak Orlik VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM
Agata Nowakowska Żakini MTB TEAM RMF FM
Marcin Nowakowski Junior Młodszy MTB TEAM RMF FM
Monika Noworolnik Młodziczka WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Kinga Pach Młodziczka WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Wojciech Palczewski Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Mikołaj Pałka Młodzik WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Grzegorz Pawłowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Błażej Pędzimąż Junior WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Eryk Pędzimąż Junior Młodszy WLKS KRAKUS - BBC CZAJA
Patryk Piech Orlik UKS GRUPA KOLARSKA "FOUR BIKE"

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ